Our Professionals

Chris Fleming

CEO

Phil Buchan

COO

Matt Zafuto

CCO

Patrick Saracco

CRO

Nick Stewart

CIO

Ursula OBrien

CPO

John Comiskey

CFO

Adam Saciuk

CINO

Stuart McGlynn

CASO

Aamir Ashraf

Equipment Technician

Adam Burton

Senior Software Developer

Akis Andriopoulos

Senior Software Developer

Alasdair Scott

Lead Data Processor

Alessandro Pasqua

Senior Geospatial Technician

Alex Dlin

Senior Accountant

Alina Ilie

Product Owner

Amanda Chichetu

Geospatial Technician

Ambi Shiva Ambigaidhasan

Junior Geospatial Technician

Andrew Darville

Senior Inspection Engineer

Andrew Rayne

Lead Software Developer

Andy Santiago

US Lead Equipment Technician in Operations

Anna Dille

Planning Manager

Avril Henry

Software Developer

Barry McGinn

Sales Director - Capital Projects

Beata McPhail

Engineering Assistant

Ben Hagan

Inspection Engineer

Brieuc Picard

Senior Inspection Engineer

Byron Whitlock

Advanced Pilot

Cal Strain

UAV Pilot

Callum Hoffie

Graduate Inspections Engineer

Callum Kottis

Technical Manager (Oil, Gas & Marine)

Callum Macdonald

Software Developer

Calum Darling

Lead UAV Pilot

Calum Henderson

Senior Inspection Engineer

Calum Mitchell

Inspection Engineer

Carla Charlesworth

Software Developer

Carolyn Turner

Office Ambassador and HR Assistant USA

Cathy Legrand

QHSE Manager

Chris Wilson

Technical Manager (Utilities & Renewables)

Colin Macrae

Software Tester

Connor Nicoll

UAV Pilot

Craig Webster

Planning Manager (Utilties & Renewables)

Daniel Cepeda Gonzalez

UAV Pilot

Devin Johnsen

UAV Pilot

Douglas Reid

Equipment Manager

Duncan Jamieson

Technical Manager (Visualisation & Geospatial)

Edward Gyokeres

UAV Pilot

Euan Baird

Utilities & Renewables Lead

Ewan Ritchie

Advanced Pilot

Farhan Rajuli

Senior Geospatial Technician

Finlay Belfield

Inspection Engineer

Firoz Shahid

Inspection Engineer

Francesco Graffitti

Computer Vision Engineer

Goda Matuzaite

Office Ambassador & HR Assistant

Graeme Morton

Bid Manager

Graeme Pollock

Inspection Engineer

Helena Ferrer

Senior HR Advisor

Iain Young

Senior Planning Manager

Ian Gilchrist

Planning Manager - Geo Viz

Jacob Gay

Junior Geospatial Technician

Jake Mathieson

Advanced Pilot

Jake Summerill

Production Operations Lead

James Ashberry

UX/UI Designer

James Hope

Junior Software Developer

Jamie Cameron

Lead Engineer

Jin Hwang

Logistics Coordinator

Joe Ware

Senior Software Developer

John Yeaman

IT Manager

Kamil Czarnecki

Software Developer

Karen Ferrier

Financial Controller

Kelly Woodhouse

Business Analyst

Ken Brooksbank

Advanced Pilot

Kostas Chartomatzis

Senior Computer Vision Engineer

Kyle Macinnes

UAV Pilot

Leon Borstlap

Sales & Technical Manager (Qatar)

Lewis Fennell

Graduate Inspection Engineer

Luke Meakin

UAV Pilot

Mark Allan

Senior Software Developer

Mark Queen

Senior UAV Pilot

Martin Campbell

Lead Engineer

Martin Hamilton

Senior Project Manager

Martin Tazioli

Senior UAV Pilot

Michael Beargie

Advanced Pilot

Mohamad Akid Mohd Nafi

UAV Pilot

Muhamad Syafiq Ramzi

UAV Pilot

Natalia Anderson

Finance Business Partner

Neil Fry

UAS - Programme Manager in Operations

Niall Mcleish

Senior Inspection Engineer

Nick Onelio

Business Development Manager

Oliver Heaton

Digital Content Creator

Olivia Keenan

UAV Pilot

Oludolapo George

Senior Inspection Engineer

Paul Malcolm

Geospatial Technician

Pawel Bak

Senor React Engineer

Rachel McCormack

Junior Software Developer

Richard Smith

Advanced Pilot

Ross Carruthers

Advanced Pilot

Ross Mathieson

Business Analyst

Ryan Fenwick

Utility Lead

Sarfraz Ahmed

Junior UAV Pilot

Scott Gardiner

Senior UAV Pilot

Scott Gardner

DevOps/Systems Admin Engineer

Sergio Navas

UAV Pilot

Sergio Palermo

Data and Logistics Coordinator in Operations - Utilities US

Shruthi Tallam

Software Tester

Stephen Foster

Senior Inspection Engineer

Stuart Taylor-Hayhurst

Senior UAV Pilot

Sunil Chaudhary

Product Owner

Sybe Hoekstra

Trainee Inspection Engineer

Thomas Burnett

Senior Software Developer

Tom Williams

Advanced Pilot

Tyler Torres

Advanced Pilot

Vitalij Lokucijevskij

Senior Software Developer

Zee Rahman

Graduate Inspection Engineer

Ursula OBrien

CPO

John Comiskey

CFO

Alex Dlin

Senior Accountant

Carolyn Turner

Office Ambassador and HR Assistant USA

Goda Matuzaite

Office Ambassador & HR Assistant

Helena Ferrer

Senior HR Advisor

Karen Ferrier

Financial Controller

Natalia Anderson

Finance Business Partner

Nick Stewart

CIO

Adam Burton

Senior Software Developer

Akis Andriopoulos

Senior Software Developer

Alina Ilie

Product Owner

Andrew Rayne

Lead Software Developer

Avril Henry

Software Developer

Callum Macdonald

Software Developer

Carla Charlesworth

Software Developer

Colin Macrae

Software Tester

Francesco Graffitti

Computer Vision Engineer

James Ashberry

UX/UI Designer

James Hope

Junior Software Developer

Joe Ware

Senior Software Developer

Kamil Czarnecki

Software Developer

Kelly Woodhouse

Business Analyst

Kostas Chartomatzis

Senior Computer Vision Engineer

Mark Allan

Senior Software Developer

Pawel Bak

Senor React Engineer

Rachel McCormack

Junior Software Developer

Ross Mathieson

Business Analyst

Scott Gardner

DevOps/Systems Admin Engineer

Shruthi Tallam

Software Tester

Sunil Chaudhary

Product Owner

Thomas Burnett

Senior Software Developer

Vitalij Lokucijevskij

Senior Software Developer

Chris Fleming

CEO

Phil Buchan

COO

Matt Zafuto

CCO

Patrick Saracco

CRO

Nick Stewart

CIO

Ursula OBrien

CPO

John Comiskey

CFO

Adam Saciuk

CINO

Stuart McGlynn

CASO

Phil Buchan

COO

Stuart McGlynn

CASO

Aamir Ashraf

Equipment Technician

Alasdair Scott

Lead Data Processor

Alessandro Pasqua

Senior Geospatial Technician

Amanda Chichetu

Geospatial Technician

Ambi Shiva Ambigaidhasan

Junior Geospatial Technician

Andrew Darville

Senior Inspection Engineer

Andy Santiago

US Lead Equipment Technician in Operations

Anna Dille

Planning Manager

Beata McPhail

Engineering Assistant

Ben Hagan

Inspection Engineer

Brieuc Picard

Senior Inspection Engineer

Byron Whitlock

Advanced Pilot

Cal Strain

UAV Pilot

Callum Hoffie

Graduate Inspections Engineer

Callum Kottis

Technical Manager (Oil, Gas & Marine)

Calum Darling

Lead UAV Pilot

Calum Henderson

Senior Inspection Engineer

Calum Mitchell

Inspection Engineer

Cathy Legrand

QHSE Manager

Chris Wilson

Technical Manager (Utilities & Renewables)

Connor Nicoll

UAV Pilot

Craig Webster

Planning Manager (Utilties & Renewables)

Daniel Cepeda Gonzalez

UAV Pilot

Devin Johnsen

UAV Pilot

Douglas Reid

Equipment Manager

Duncan Jamieson

Technical Manager (Visualisation & Geospatial)

Edward Gyokeres

UAV Pilot

Euan Baird

Utilities & Renewables Lead

Ewan Ritchie

Advanced Pilot

Farhan Rajuli

Senior Geospatial Technician

Finlay Belfield

Inspection Engineer

Firoz Shahid

Inspection Engineer

Graeme Pollock

Inspection Engineer

Iain Young

Senior Planning Manager

Ian Gilchrist

Planning Manager - Geo Viz

Jacob Gay

Junior Geospatial Technician

Jake Mathieson

Advanced Pilot

Jake Summerill

Production Operations Lead

Jamie Cameron

Lead Engineer

Jin Hwang

Logistics Coordinator

John Yeaman

IT Manager

Ken Brooksbank

Advanced Pilot

Kyle Macinnes

UAV Pilot

Leon Borstlap

Sales & Technical Manager (Qatar)

Lewis Fennell

Graduate Inspection Engineer

Luke Meakin

UAV Pilot

Mark Queen

Senior UAV Pilot

Martin Campbell

Lead Engineer

Martin Hamilton

Senior Project Manager

Martin Tazioli

Senior UAV Pilot

Michael Beargie

Advanced Pilot

Mohamad Akid Mohd Nafi

UAV Pilot

Muhamad Syafiq Ramzi

UAV Pilot

Neil Fry

UAS - Programme Manager in Operations

Niall Mcleish

Senior Inspection Engineer

Olivia Keenan

UAV Pilot

Oludolapo George

Senior Inspection Engineer

Paul Malcolm

Geospatial Technician

Richard Smith

Advanced Pilot

Ross Carruthers

Advanced Pilot

Ryan Fenwick

Utility Lead

Sarfraz Ahmed

Junior UAV Pilot

Scott Gardiner

Senior UAV Pilot

Sergio Navas

UAV Pilot

Sergio Palermo

Data and Logistics Coordinator in Operations - Utilities US

Stephen Foster

Senior Inspection Engineer

Stuart Taylor-Hayhurst

Senior UAV Pilot

Sybe Hoekstra

Trainee Inspection Engineer

Tom Williams

Advanced Pilot

Tyler Torres

Advanced Pilot

Zee Rahman

Graduate Inspection Engineer

Matt Zafuto

CCO

Patrick Saracco

CRO

Adam Saciuk

CINO

Barry McGinn

Sales Director - Capital Projects

Graeme Morton

Bid Manager

Nick Onelio

Business Development Manager

Oliver Heaton

Digital Content Creator