Our Professionals

Marcos Malvar Aguirre

Trainee Inspection Engineer

Mark Queen

Trainee UAV Pilot

Amanda Brannen

Trainee UAV Pilot

Richard Smith

Payload Operator

Anna Dille

UAV Pilot

Darrell Madison

UAV

Michael Beargie

Payload Operator

Neil Thomson-Mitchell

Trainee Inspection Engineer

Chloe Johnson

Equipment Co-Ordinator

Gary Kean

Inspection Engineer

Alexander Lohman

Technical Manager

Alanna Innes

Product Owner

Mark Allan

Senior Software Developer

Craig Milne

Logistics Co-ordinator

Beata McPhail

Engineering Assistant

Akis Andriopoulos

Software Developer

James Hope

Junior Software Developer

Natalia Anderson

Finance Business Partner

Romain David-Calvet

UAV Pilot

Kenneth Brooksbank

UAV Pilot

Kimberley Lamb

Trainee UAV Pilot

Chris Fleming

CEO

John Comiskey

CFO

Nick Stewart

CIO

Patrick Saracco

CRO

Phil Buchan

COO

Adam Saciuk

SVP - USA

Ursula OBrien

CPO

Renner Vaughn

VP Sales

Chris Wilson

Utilities & Renewables Manager

Yi Xiang Wong

Inspection Manager Oil & Gas

Euan Baird

Renewables Lead

Martin Campbell

Utilities Lead

Andrew Rayne

Lead Software Consultant

Jake Summerill

Lead Geospatial and Visualization

Thomas Robb

Bid Co-ordinator

Anthony Henry

Bids Manager

Duncan Jamieson

Visualisation & Geospatial Manager

Douglas Reid

Equipment Manager

Daniel Thompson

Equipment Technician

Ellie Borthwick Anderson

Office Ambassador & HR Assistant

Iain Young

Operations Manager

James Foreman

Marketing Manager

John Yeaman

IT Manager

Kym Charlesworth

HR Manager

Marc Whitton

Business Development Manager - Europe

Leon Borstlap

Sales & Technical Manager (Qatar)

Stuart Taylor-Hayhurst

Senior UAV Pilot

Calum Darling

Senior UAV Pilot

Ian Gilchrist

Senior UAV Pilot

Jamie Cameron

Senior Engineer

Callum Kottis

Senior Inspection Engineer

Martin Hamilton

Senior Inspection Engineer

William Skates

Senior Software Developer

Ian Porter

Senior Software Developer

Vitalij Lokucijevskij

Senior Software Developer

Sunil Chaudhary

Business Analyst

Alessandro Pasqua

Visualisation and Geospatial Processor

Rodrigo Duarte

Digital Asset Architect

David Vacas Madrid

Visualisation & Geospatial Processor

Stuart McGlynn

Aviation Advisor

Cathy Legrand

Project Engineer

Scott Gardiner

UAV Pilot

Isaac Piche

UAV Pilot

Alec Campbell

UAV Pilot

Ewan Watt

UAV Pilot

Dylan Dzugan

UAV Pilot

Craig Webster

UAV Pilot

Matthew Thrasher

UAV Pilot

Martin Tazioli

UAV Pilot

Cathy Alldred

UAV Pilot

Austin Dahlenburg

INSPECTION ENGINEER

Shawn Gibbs

UAV Pilot

Gary Kean

Inspection Engineer

Calum Henderson

Inspection Engineer

Ewan Ritchie

UAV Pilot

Oludolapo George

Inspection Engineer

Brandon Lovato

INSPECTION ENGINEER

Stephen Foster

Inspection Engineer

Andrew Darville

Inspection Engineer

Zack Lopez

INSPECTION ENGINEER

Donald Dowling

UAV Pilot

Devin Johnsen

UAV Pilot

Sergio Palermo

Data Processor

Ben Hagan

Trainee Inspection Engineer

Samuel LLoyd

UAV Pilot

Ryan Fenwick

Inspection Engineer

Alexander Chepelin

Trainee Inspection Engineer

Timothy Lloyd

UAV Pilot

Niall Fuller

Inspection Engineer

Graeme Pollock

Trainee Inspection Engineer

Matthew LLoyd

UAV Pilot

Jonathan Gueffroy

UAV Pilot

Niall Mcleish

Inspection Engineer

Alasdair Scott

Inspection Engineer

Joe Ware

Software Developer

Vitalij Lokucijevskij

Software Developer

Thomas Burnett

Software Developer

Ross Carruthers

Trainee UAV Pilot

Josh Tait

Software Developer

Rachel McCormack

Junior Developer

Colin Macrae

Software Tester

Brieuc Picard

Trainee Inspection Engineer

Karen Ferrier

Management Accountant

Erik Decherd

Business Administration Manager

Chris Fleming

CEO

John Comiskey

CFO

Nick Stewart

CIO

Patrick Saracco

CRO

Phil Buchan

COO

Adam Saciuk

SVP - USA

Ursula OBrien

CPO

Natalia Anderson

Finance Business Partner

John Comiskey

CFO

Ursula OBrien

CPO

Ellie Borthwick Anderson

Office Ambassador & HR Assistant

Kym Charlesworth

HR Manager

Karen Ferrier

Management Accountant

Erik Decherd

Business Administration Manager

Alanna Innes

Product Owner

Mark Allan

Senior Software Developer

Akis Andriopoulos

Software Developer

James Hope

Junior Software Developer

Nick Stewart

CIO

Andrew Rayne

Lead Software Consultant

William Skates

Senior Software Developer

Ian Porter

Senior Software Developer

Vitalij Lokucijevskij

Senior Software Developer

Sunil Chaudhary

Business Analyst

Rodrigo Duarte

Digital Asset Architect

Joe Ware

Software Developer

Vitalij Lokucijevskij

Software Developer

Thomas Burnett

Software Developer

Josh Tait

Software Developer

Rachel McCormack

Junior Developer

Marcos Malvar Aguirre

Trainee Inspection Engineer

Mark Queen

Trainee UAV Pilot

Amanda Brannen

Trainee UAV Pilot

Richard Smith

Payload Operator

Anna Dille

UAV Pilot

Darrell Madison

UAV

Michael Beargie

Payload Operator

Neil Thomson-Mitchell

Trainee Inspection Engineer

Chloe Johnson

Equipment Co-Ordinator

Gary Kean

Inspection Engineer

Alexander Lohman

Technical Manager

Craig Milne

Logistics Co-ordinator

Beata McPhail

Engineering Assistant

Romain David-Calvet

UAV Pilot

Kenneth Brooksbank

UAV Pilot

Kimberley Lamb

Trainee UAV Pilot

Phil Buchan

COO

Chris Wilson

Utilities & Renewables Manager

Yi Xiang Wong

Inspection Manager Oil & Gas

Euan Baird

Renewables Lead

Martin Campbell

Utilities Lead

Duncan Jamieson

Visualisation & Geospatial Manager

Douglas Reid

Equipment Manager

Daniel Thompson

Equipment Technician

Iain Young

Operations Manager

John Yeaman

IT Manager

Stuart Taylor-Hayhurst

Senior UAV Pilot

Calum Darling

Senior UAV Pilot

Ian Gilchrist

Senior UAV Pilot

Jamie Cameron

Senior Engineer

Callum Kottis

Senior Inspection Engineer

Martin Hamilton

Senior Inspection Engineer

Alessandro Pasqua

Visualisation and Geospatial Processor

Rodrigo Duarte

Digital Asset Architect

David Vacas Madrid

Visualisation & Geospatial Processor

Stuart McGlynn

Aviation Advisor

Scott Gardiner

UAV Pilot

Isaac Piche

UAV Pilot

Alec Campbell

UAV Pilot

Ewan Watt

UAV Pilot

Dylan Dzugan

UAV Pilot

Craig Webster

UAV Pilot

Matthew Thrasher

UAV Pilot

Martin Tazioli

UAV Pilot

Austin Dahlenburg

INSPECTION ENGINEER

Shawn Gibbs

UAV Pilot

Gary Kean

Inspection Engineer

Calum Henderson

Inspection Engineer

Ewan Ritchie

UAV Pilot

Oludolapo George

Inspection Engineer

Brandon Lovato

INSPECTION ENGINEER

Stephen Foster

Inspection Engineer

Andrew Darville

Inspection Engineer

Zack Lopez

INSPECTION ENGINEER

Donald Dowling

UAV Pilot

Devin Johnsen

UAV Pilot

Sergio Palermo

Data Processor

Ben Hagan

Trainee Inspection Engineer

Samuel LLoyd

UAV Pilot

Ryan Fenwick

Inspection Engineer

Alexander Chepelin

Trainee Inspection Engineer

Timothy Lloyd

UAV Pilot

Niall Fuller

Inspection Engineer

Graeme Pollock

Trainee Inspection Engineer

Matthew LLoyd

UAV Pilot

Jonathan Gueffroy

UAV Pilot

Niall Mcleish

Inspection Engineer

Alasdair Scott

Inspection Engineer

Ross Carruthers

Trainee UAV Pilot

Brieuc Picard

Trainee Inspection Engineer

Patrick Saracco

CRO

Renner Vaughn

VP Sales

Thomas Robb

Bid Co-ordinator

Anthony Henry

Bids Manager

James Foreman

Marketing Manager

Marc Whitton

Business Development Manager - Europe

Leon Borstlap

Sales & Technical Manager (Qatar)